Honneurs

Ces listes sont à corriger et à compléter. Merci de votre patience.

Membres d’honneur

+ Demaurex Jean STTV

+ Pichon Gilbert AGTT

+ Spycher Eugène AGTT

+ Oberson Maurice Espérance 1982

+ Dafflon Roger AGTT 1987

+ Grandchamp René AGTT 1991

Buzzano Félicien AGTT

Giudici Alexandre AGTT

Nedofski Monsieur AGTT

Blanc André AGTT 1975

Vesin Jean-François AGTT 1978

Caretti Yvan UGS-Chênois 1982

Helgen Hélène Puplinge 1982

Fontolliet Jean-Daniel Châtelaine 1983

Thalmann Michel AGTT 1983

Koch Thérèse AGTT 1986

Baratelli Michel Veyrier 1988

Renaud Jean-Pierre AGTT 1989

Magnin Arlette Rapid-Genève 1992

+ Meyer De AGTT

+ Salomoni Olga AGTT

+ Tinguely René AGTT

+ Urchetti Hugo Silver Star 1982

+ Bussien Jacky AGTT 1988

+ Lambert Jean Meyrin 1999

Carrie Léon AGTT

Grandchamp Alice AGTT

Zschokke Von AGTT

Helgen Roger Puplinge 1978

Duvernay Pierre AGTT 1980

Fromaigeat Jean- AGTT 1982

Durret Gérard Espérance 1983

Leonardi Gino AGTT 1983

Castella Bernard Carouge 1985

Cogne Gérard AGTT 1987

Gurtner-Renaud AGTT 1989

Antal Monique UGS-Chênois 1990

Bourleau Richard Meyrin 2003

Présidents d’honneur

+ Durouvenoz Marcel AGTT 1932

+ Perrin Jules AGTT 1932

+ Rentznik Icek AGTT 1935

+ Voisin Louis STTV 1953

Helgen Roger Puplinge 1973

Baratelli Michel Veyrier 1982

Insigne Mérite Sportif

Dévaud Virginie Espérance 2002

Bella Joseph Espérance 2004

Ineichen Serge Silver Star 2006

Insigne Mérite Administratif

Devaux Nicolas Mandement

Bourleau Richard Meyrin 1996

Ducret Robert Espérance 2001

Savigny Jean-Didier La Lissole 2001

Chevallier Jean-Marc ZZ Lancy 2002

Offenstein Albert ZZ Lancy 2003

Marti Fabienne AGTT 2005

Neubauer Herbert Meyrin 2005

Blanc Jérémy Bernex 2006

Prix Espérance

Grandchamp Alice AGTT 1959

+ Urchetti Hugo Silver Star 1960

+ Salomoni Olga AGTT 1961

+ Meyer De AGTT 1962

+ Stocker Paul STTV 1963

+ Voisin Louis STTV 1964

Correvon Bernard AGTT 1965

+ Pichon Gilbert AGTT 1966

Pictet Jacques AGTT 1967

Pousaz Georges Vernier 1968

Bunter Guy AGTT 1969

Fessard Christian AGTT 1970

Duvernay Pierre AGTT 1971

Rufener Sully AGTT 1972

+ Felder Albert AGTT 1973

Maurer Charles Cernier 1974

Baillifard Robert AGTT 1975

Vesin Jean-François AGTT 1976

Caretti Yvan UGS-Chênois 1977

Koch Thérèse AGTT 1979

+ Oberson Maurice Espérance 1980

Bornet Jacques AGTT 1981

Helgen Roger Puplinge 1982

+ Doutaz Roger AGTT 1983

Fromaigeat Jean- AGTT 1984

Berthouzoz Gérard AGTT 1985

Blanc Jacqueline Carouge 1986

+ Lambert Jean Meyrin 1987

+ Bussien Jacky AGTT 1988

Renaud Jean-Pierre AGTT 1989

Renaud Françoise AGTT 1989

Mariotti Mario Silver Star 1990

Compondu Claude AGTT 1991

Bourleau Richard Meyrin 1992

Girod Claudine Meyrin 1993

Savigny Jean-Didier La Lissole 1994

Lüthi Pierre-André Carouge 1995

Castella Bernard Carouge 1996

Antal Monique UGS-Chênois 1997

Géraud Solange Puplinge 1998

Deschenaux Claude Espérance 1999

Miller Thierry Bulle 2000

Dumont Daniel Carouge 2001

Blanc Jérémy Bernex 2002

Chevallier Jean-Marc ZZ Lancy 2003

Gilliéron Alain Hauteville 2004

Lhoest Rémy AGTT 2005

Partenaire

Menu